My camera takes such big pictures now only half of them are uploaded. this is the last half first.
Part of the Show then Arizona 15 to 69 to 89 to I-40 to Route 66 Seilgman , Kingman, Laughlin, Calico. Yermo (PeggySues Diner) to Fresno.
Here is the whole trip Start to finish.
Fresno 99 to 58 to 395 to 15 to 215 to 10
Cabazon. Cabazon to Glendale Show
then Arizona 15 to 69 to 89 to I-40 to Route 66 Seilgman , Kingman, Laughlin, Calico. Yermo (PeggySues Diner) to Fresno
Comment